Investor Centre

Annual Reports
Half Year Reports
Quarterly Reports
Top 20 shareholders (at 23 September 2020)
NameTotal Holdings % Issued
Creasy Group823,153,91430.73
IGO Limited356,578,32313.31
Bailey Group147,885,2825.52
Wilson Group129,748,2004.84
HSBC Custody Nominees (AUST) Ltd70,846,5452.65
Mr Platon Constantine Maniotis24,500,0000.91
Mr Matthew McLeish24,000,0000.90
Citicorp Nominees Pty Ltd20,545,0600.77
Three Cheeky Monkeys19,404,0000.72
PHH Pty Limited17,800,0000.66
Listoga Pty Ltd17,500,0000.65
Nino Constructions Pty Ltd13,161,5470.49
Musgrave Minerals Limited12,500,0000.47
J P Morgan Nominees Australia Pty Ltd12,171,4650.45
BNP Paribas Nominees Pty Ltd11,685,6970.44
Michaelmas Island Pty Ltd11,216,9450.42
Pindan Investments Pty Ltd10,000,0000.37
Bellarine Gold Pty Ltd10,000,0000.37
M & K Li Howard9,455,8440.35
Mr Philip Roy Trafford8,900,0000.33
TOTAL:1,751,052,82265.35